Giovanissimi Under 15 Regionali

Giocatori

Mattia F.

POR

Alessandro M.

POR

Thomas V.

POR

Federico C.

DIF

Alessio G.

DIF

Marco G.

DIF

Elvis K.

DIF

Filippo M.

DIF

Alessandro M.

DIF

Marco M.

DIF

Teo P.

DIF

Dario B.

CEN

Lorenzo C.

CEN

Nicholas C.

CEN

Simone G.

CEN

Diego G.

CEN

Gabriele B.

ATT

Cristian O.

ATT

Alessandro T.

ATT

Fabio C.

Andrew Cosimo M.

Staff tecnico

Roberto Casoni

Allenatore

1° Giornata 11/10/2020

S.C.D. Progresso
5
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
2
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Pavullo F.C.F.
1
Corticella
5
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
4
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
1
A.C. Fiorano S.R.L.
1
Asdpol Solierese
3
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
2
U.S. Terre Di Castelli A.S.D.
4
A.S.D. Castenaso Calcio
0
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
3

2° Giornata 18/10/2020

U.S. Terre Di Castelli A.S.D.
2
A.S.D. Castenaso Calcio
1
Asdpol Solierese
5
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
2
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
2
A.C. Fiorano S.R.L.
1
Corticella
1
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
0
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Pavullo F.C.F.
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
3
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
3
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
0
S.C.D. Progresso
6

3° Giornata 25/10/2020

A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
S.C.D. Progresso
3
Corticella
0
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
9
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
1
A.S.D. Pavullo F.C.F.
1
Asdpol Solierese
3
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
U.S. Terre Di Castelli A.S.D.
-
A.C. Fiorano S.R.L.
3
A.S.D. Castenaso Calcio
2
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-

4° Giornata 01/11/2020

A.S.D. Castenaso Calcio
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
U.S. Terre Di Castelli A.S.D.
-
A.C. Fiorano S.R.L.
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Pavullo F.C.F.
-
Corticella
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-

5° Giornata 08/11/2020

A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
Corticella
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
U.S. Terre Di Castelli A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Pavullo F.C.F.
-
A.S.D. Castenaso Calcio
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
A.C. Fiorano S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-

6° Giornata 15/11/2020

Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
A.C. Fiorano S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Castenaso Calcio
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
U.S. Terre Di Castelli A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Pavullo F.C.F.
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
Corticella
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-

7° Giornata 20/12/2020

Corticella
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
U.S. Terre Di Castelli A.S.D.
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
A.S.D. Castenaso Calcio
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
A.S.D. Pavullo F.C.F.
-
A.C. Fiorano S.R.L.
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-

8° Giornata 29/11/2020

A.C. Fiorano S.R.L.
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
A.S.D. Pavullo F.C.F.
-
A.S.D. Castenaso Calcio
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
U.S. Terre Di Castelli A.S.D.
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
Corticella
-

9° Giornata 06/12/2020

C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
Corticella
-
U.S. Terre Di Castelli A.S.D.
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Castenaso Calcio
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
A.C. Fiorano S.R.L.
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Pavullo F.C.F.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-

10° Giornata 13/12/2020

A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Pavullo F.C.F.
-
A.C. Fiorano S.R.L.
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
A.S.D. Castenaso Calcio
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
U.S. Terre Di Castelli A.S.D.
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
Corticella
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-

11° Giornata 20/12/2020

Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
A.S.D. Pavullo F.C.F.
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
A.C. Fiorano S.R.L.
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
Corticella
-
A.S.D. Castenaso Calcio
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
U.S. Terre Di Castelli A.S.D.
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-

12° Giornata 17/01/2021

Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
A.S.D. Pavullo F.C.F.
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
A.C. Fiorano S.R.L.
-
Corticella
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Castenaso Calcio
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
U.S. Terre Di Castelli A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-

13° Giornata 24/01/2021

Asdpol Solierese
-
U.S. Terre Di Castelli A.S.D.
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Castenaso Calcio
-
Corticella
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
A.C. Fiorano S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
A.S.D. Pavullo F.C.F.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-

14° Giornata 31/01/2021

A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
Corticella
-
A.S.D. Pavullo F.C.F.
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
A.C. Fiorano S.R.L.
-
U.S. Terre Di Castelli A.S.D.
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.S.D. Castenaso Calcio
-

15° Giornata 07/02/2021

A.S.D. Castenaso Calcio
-
U.S. Terre Di Castelli A.S.D.
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
A.C. Fiorano S.R.L.
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
Corticella
-
A.S.D. Pavullo F.C.F.
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-

16° Giornata 14/02/2021

A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
Corticella
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
A.S.D. Pavullo F.C.F.
-
U.S. Terre Di Castelli A.S.D.
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Castenaso Calcio
-
A.C. Fiorano S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-

17° Giornata 21/02/2021

Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
A.S.D. Castenaso Calcio
-
A.C. Fiorano S.R.L.
-
U.S. Terre Di Castelli A.S.D.
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
A.S.D. Pavullo F.C.F.
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
Corticella
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-

18° Giornata 28/02/2021

Corticella
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
U.S. Terre Di Castelli A.S.D.
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
A.S.D. Castenaso Calcio
-
A.S.D. Pavullo F.C.F.
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.C. Fiorano S.R.L.
-

19° Giornata 07/03/2021

A.C. Fiorano S.R.L.
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Castenaso Calcio
-
A.S.D. Pavullo F.C.F.
-
U.S. Terre Di Castelli A.S.D.
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
Corticella
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-

20° Giornata 14/03/2021

C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
Corticella
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
U.S. Terre Di Castelli A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
A.S.D. Castenaso Calcio
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
A.C. Fiorano S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Pavullo F.C.F.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-

21° Giornata 21/03/2021

A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
A.C. Fiorano S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Pavullo F.C.F.
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
A.S.D. Castenaso Calcio
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
U.S. Terre Di Castelli A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
Corticella
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-

22° Giornata 28/03/2021

Asdpol Solierese
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
U.S. Terre Di Castelli A.S.D.
-
Corticella
-
A.S.D. Castenaso Calcio
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
A.C. Fiorano S.R.L.
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.S.D. Pavullo F.C.F.
-

23° Giornata 11/04/2021

A.S.D. Pavullo F.C.F.
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
A.C. Fiorano S.R.L.
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
A.S.D. Castenaso Calcio
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
U.S. Terre Di Castelli A.S.D.
-
Corticella
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-

24° Giornata 18/04/2021

A.S.D. Pavullo F.C.F.
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
A.C. Fiorano S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Castenaso Calcio
-
Corticella
-
U.S. Terre Di Castelli A.S.D.
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
Asdpol Solierese
-

25° Giornata 25/04/2021

S.C.D. Progresso
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
A.S.D. Pavullo F.C.F.
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
Corticella
-
A.C. Fiorano S.R.L.
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
A.S.D. Castenaso Calcio
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
U.S. Terre Di Castelli A.S.D.
-

26° Giornata 02/05/2021

U.S. Terre Di Castelli A.S.D.
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
A.S.D. Castenaso Calcio
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
Corticella
-
A.C. Fiorano S.R.L.
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
A.S.D. Pavullo F.C.F.
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-

Giovanissimi Under 15 Regionali Emilia-Romagna - ELITE - B

Pos. Squadra Punti G V P S GF GS DR Ultimi 5 risultati G DR P
1 S.C.D. Progresso 9 3 3 0 0 14 2 12 V V V 3 12 9
2 Asdpol Solierese 9 3 3 0 0 11 4 7 V V V 3 7 9
3 U.S. Terre Di Castelli A.S.D. 6 2 2 0 0 6 3 3 V V 2 3 6
4 Corticella 6 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 V V S 3 2 6
5 Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl 4 2 1 1 0 12 4 8 P V 2 8 4
6 A.C. Formigine A.S.D. 3 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 V S 2 2 3
7 A.C. Fiorano S.R.L. 3 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 S S V 3 -2 3
8 A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa 3 2 1 0 1 3 6 -3 V S 2 -3 3
9 C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D. 3 3 1 0 2 4 14 -10 S V S 3 -10 3
10 A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio 1 2 0 1 1 5 8 -3 S P 2 -3 1
11 A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
12 Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio 0 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 S S 2 -5 0
13 A.S.D. Castenaso Calcio 0 3 0 0 3 3 8 -5 S S S 3 -5 0
14 A.S.D. Pavullo F.C.F. 0 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6 S S 2 -6 0