Juniores Under 19 Regionali

Portieri

Andrea F.

Alessandro G.

Difensori

Thomas B.

Michael B.

Sebastiano B.

Riccardo B.

Davide C.

Lorenzo G.

Federico G.

Andrea R.

Federico S.

Centrocampisti

Federico B.

Antonio G.

Alessandro G.

Arbjon K.

Umberto M.

Attaccanti

Elvis M.

Alessio M.

Manuel M.

Riccardo M.

Nico M.

Mattia Z.

Staff tecnico

Giuseppe Melidoni

Allenatore

Sergio Zambrini

Allenatore

1° Giornata 09/10/2020

U.P.D. Copparese
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
1
A.S.D. X Martiri
1
U.S. S.Felice A.S.D.
1
Granamica Asd
2
Asd Fc Casumaro
2
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
0
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
-
A.S.D. Centese Calcio
1
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
1

2° Giornata 16/10/2020

A.S.D. X Martiri
2
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
2
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
Granamica Asd
-
U.P.D. Copparese
-
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
-
U.S. S.Felice A.S.D.
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
A.S.D. Centese Calcio
-

3° Giornata 23/10/2020

U.P.D. Copparese
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
U.S. S.Felice A.S.D.
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
2
Granamica Asd
4
A.S.D. Centese Calcio
3
A.C.D. Basca 2002
3
Asd Fc Casumaro
5
A.S.D. X Martiri
2

4° Giornata 30/10/2020

F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
U.S. S.Felice A.S.D.
-
Granamica Asd
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
U.P.D. Copparese
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
A.S.D. Centese Calcio
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
-

5° Giornata 06/11/2020

Granamica Asd
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
U.P.D. Copparese
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
U.S. S.Felice A.S.D.
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
A.S.D. Centese Calcio
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-

6° Giornata 13/11/2020

Asd Fc Casumaro
-
A.S.D. Centese Calcio
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
U.P.D. Copparese
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-
Granamica Asd
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
U.S. S.Felice A.S.D.
-

7° Giornata 20/11/2020

F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
U.S. S.Felice A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Centese Calcio
-
U.P.D. Copparese
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-
Granamica Asd
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-

8° Giornata 27/11/2020

A.S.D. Centese Calcio
-
U.P.D. Copparese
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
U.S. S.Felice A.S.D.
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
Granamica Asd
-

9° Giornata 04/12/2020

ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
A.S.D. Centese Calcio
-
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
Granamica Asd
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
U.S. S.Felice A.S.D.
-
U.P.D. Copparese
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-

10° Giornata 11/12/2020

A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
U.S. S.Felice A.S.D.
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
U.P.D. Copparese
-
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-
A.S.D. Centese Calcio
-
Granamica Asd
-

11° Giornata 18/12/2020

ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
U.P.D. Copparese
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-
U.S. S.Felice A.S.D.
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
-
A.S.D. Centese Calcio
-
Granamica Asd
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-

12° Giornata 29/01/2021

S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
U.P.D. Copparese
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Centese Calcio
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
Granamica Asd
-
U.S. S.Felice A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-

13° Giornata 05/02/2021

Asd Fc Casumaro
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-
U.P.D. Copparese
-
Granamica Asd
-
U.S. S.Felice A.S.D.
-
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
A.S.D. Centese Calcio
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-

14° Giornata 12/02/2021

Granamica Asd
-
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
U.P.D. Copparese
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
U.S. S.Felice A.S.D.
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
A.S.D. Centese Calcio
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-

15° Giornata 19/02/2021

U.P.D. Copparese
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-
A.S.D. Centese Calcio
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
Granamica Asd
-
U.S. S.Felice A.S.D.
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-

16° Giornata 26/02/2021

C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
Granamica Asd
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
U.S. S.Felice A.S.D.
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
U.P.D. Copparese
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-
A.S.D. Centese Calcio
-

17° Giornata 05/03/2021

U.P.D. Copparese
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
A.S.D. Centese Calcio
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
U.S. S.Felice A.S.D.
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
Granamica Asd
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-

18° Giornata 12/03/2021

A.S.D. X Martiri
-
U.P.D. Copparese
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
-
A.S.D. Centese Calcio
-
U.S. S.Felice A.S.D.
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
Granamica Asd
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-

19° Giornata 19/03/2021

Granamica Asd
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
U.P.D. Copparese
-
A.S.D. Centese Calcio
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
U.S. S.Felice A.S.D.
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-

20° Giornata 26/03/2021

U.P.D. Copparese
-
U.S. S.Felice A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Centese Calcio
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
Granamica Asd
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-

21° Giornata 09/04/2021

F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
Granamica Asd
-
A.S.D. Centese Calcio
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
U.S. S.Felice A.S.D.
-
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
-
U.P.D. Copparese
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-

22° Giornata 16/04/2021

A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
Granamica Asd
-
U.P.D. Copparese
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
U.S. S.Felice A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Centese Calcio
-
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
-

Juniores Under 19 Regionali Emilia-Romagna - F

Pos. Squadra Punti G V P S GF GS DR Ultimi 5 risultati G DR P
1 Asd Fc Casumaro 6 2 2 0 0 7 2 5 V V 2 5 6
2 Granamica Asd 6 2 2 0 0 6 3 3 V V 2 3 6
3 A.C.D. Basca 2002 2 2 0 2 0 4 4 0 P P 2 0 2
4 A.S.D. Centese Calcio 2 2 0 2 0 4 4 0 P P 2 0 2
5 A.S.D. X Martiri 2 3 0 2 1 5 8 -3 P P S 3 -3 2
6 ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 P 1 0 1
7 C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D. 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 P 1 0 1
8 F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
9 U.P.D. Copparese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
10 U.S. S.Felice A.S.D. 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 S 1 -1 0
11 S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 S 1 -2 0
12 U.C.D. Trebbo 1979 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 S 1 -2 0